12. A  
Osztályfőnök: Koromné Fenyvesi Rozália
Bablena Andrea
Barocsi Alexandra
Bukács Éva
Csizmadi István
Csorbai Adrienn
Demecs Ágnes
Dezső Gábor
Dudás Tímea
Fazekas Dorina
Gál Viktória
Gombár Ágnes
Horváth Mária
Jeszenszky Nikolett
Kincses Eszter
Kovács Orsolya Mónika
Krizsán Anett
Kurucz Enikő
Kurucsai Zsanett
Millián Gábor
Móré Szilvia
Nagy Norbert
Oláh Nóra
Palotás Ágnes Hajnalka
Pudleiner Gabriella Tímea
Szilágyi Ágnes
Teremi Szandra
Tóth Melinda Krisztina
Varga Lilla
Varga Lilla Alexandra
Verba Debóra
Zillich Réka
 
12. B  
Osztályfőnök: Szabó Judit
Balázs Júlia
Baranyai Nikolett
Basa Dániel István
Burka Brigitta
Dágány Krisztina
Dobák Zsófia
Dudinszky Zsanett
Farkas Adrienn
Fejes Henriett
Fórizs Brigitta
Garajszki Zsanett Enikő
Hujber Nikolett Ildikó
Jazon Ágnes
Kaszai Katalin
Kátai Katalin
Kelemen Éva
Kettner Szabina
Kornos Erika
Kovács Nóra Nikolett
Lakatos Csilla Zsuzsanna
Lubas Barbara Angéla
Prohászka Hajnalka
Reinhardt Rita
Sommer Tünde
Teleky Brigitta Enikő
Tiefenbeck Éva
Tóth József
Valovics Tímea
Vitok Barbara Andrea
 
12. C  
Osztályfőnök: Pleszel Sándorné
Cserhalmi Beáta
Deák Viktória
Fejős Attila
Fülöp Rita
Gattyán Anita
Jencsák Melinda
Kármán Adrienn
Kelemen Barbara Klára
Labancz Gabriella
Lajkó József
Lukács Patrícia Irén
Majoros Anita Éva
Pintér Ildikó
Rédlinger Barbara
Stern Zsanett
Szabó Mariann
Szilágyi Dávid
Sztojanov Nóra
Szutter Gabriella
Tar Edina
Tarjányi Éva
Tóth Ágnes
Tóth Krisztina
Veréczi Zoltán
Wiszt Enikő
 
12. D  
Osztályfőnök: Weidinger Mária
Bihon Florentina Fanni
Bodnár Eszter
Csáki Nikolett Erzsébet
Csikós Noémi
Ecsédi Barbara
Filep Tibor István
Flóris Melinda
Gergely Gábor
Gyüre Nóra Rebeka
Hefkó Tímea
Hidvégi Szilvia Zsuzsanna
Horváth Edina
Katona Magdaléna
Kollár Tímea
Lindenmajer Ildikó
Máriás Mariann
Molnár Dóra
Nagy Diána
Nyitrai Szabrina
Oláh Anita
Rácz Brigitta
Rigó Evelin
Sankó Tímea
Teisenhoffer Anita
Udvardy Renáta
Varga Edit Nóra
 
13. A  
Osztályfőnök: Gerlai Tiborné
Bánsági Lívia
Bocsi Anita Lenke
Bocsi Orsolya
Czinkóci Szilvia
Déri Ildikó Zsuzsanna
Gacsal Mónika
Gál Krisztián
Gyurcsik Angéla
Hojsz Nikolett Anita
Orbán Szandra
Ormándi Zsuzsanna
Pálinkás András
Pataki Adrienn
Pöszér Mariann Edit
Siket Zsuzsa
Szabó Alex Tamás
Szabó Dorián Gábor
Szabó Péter András
Szelle Renáta
Tóth Adrienn
Varga Zsuzsanna
Weisz Nikoletta
 
13. C  
Osztályfőnök: Tóth Ilona
Bagosi Katalin
Benkócs Krisztina
Cseke Krisztina
Csőke Éva
Drótár Nikolett
Egerszegi Andrea
Englisch Nikolett
Glósz Anita
Janik Eszter
Kerecsényi Tamás
Mudris Nikolett
Nagy Mariann
Németh Katalin
Simon Nóra
Szendrődi Júlia
Szilágyi Hajnalka
Szivák Barbara
Sződi Lilla
Tamási Tímea
Tóth Andrea
Totyik Gabriella
Totyik Veronika
Üveges Krisztina
Varga Betti
 
14. B  
Osztályfőnök: Biczi Jánosné
Adamik Annamária
Barabás Krisztina
Csizmadi Mónika
Csorbai Nikolett
Dezső Tamás
Dormány Marietta
Eser Ibolya
Gál Mónika
Giczi Szabina
Kálovits Barbara
Kardos Edina
Kiss Éva
Kohári Nikoletta
Kun Gabriella
Leidl Magdolna
Mészáros Edit
Misányi Krisztina
Mohácsi Mária Magdolna
Molnár Erika
Molnár Krisztina
Nagy Emese
Nagy Zoltán
Tóth Krisztina