12. A
Osztályfőnök: Kelemenné Pataki Márta, Biczi Jánosné
Bocsi Orsolya
Bogner Renáta Ingrid
Cseke Krisztina
Gál Nikolett
Gáll Enikő
Gyurcsik Angéla
Havasi Emese
Jáger Mónika
Lehota Tímea
Lerch Brigitta Hajnalka
Márkos Réka
Mezei Melitta Zsuzsanna
Mikucz Krisztina
Nagy Dóra
Németh Edina
Oláh Nikolett Enikő
Pap F. Gábor
Pataki Adrienn
Rózsa Zsuzsanna
Sikesdi Mónika Tünde
Simon Nóra
Szabó Orsolya Krisztina
Szendrei Mariann
Szendrődi Júlia Emese
Széplaki Zita
Szlávik Kitti
Tóth Adrienn
Tóth Bernadett
Winkler Krisztina
 
12. B
Osztályfőnök: Auth Mária, Sebők Tiborné
Balássy Csilla Réka
Balogh Péter
Bánsági Lívia
Berényi Ágnes
Bocsi Anita Lenke
Bölkény Katalin
Bucsi Szilvia Hajnalka
Czegle Brigitta
Czinkóci Szilvia
Dani Andrea
Danyis Hajnalka
Déri Ildikó Zsuzsanna
Erdélyi Viola
Fekete Andrea Éva
Gacsal Mónika
Gutai Brigitta
Hojsz Nikolett Anita
Matics Judit
Németh Noémi
Ormándi Zsuzsanna
Pálinkás András
Pálinkás Krisztina
Péli Krisztina
Pöszér Mariann Edit
Siket Zsuzsa
Szabó Alex Tamás
Szabó Dorián Gábor
Szabó Péter András
Szelle Renáta
Trisztynovics Ágnes
Weisz Nikoletta Gabriella
 
12. C
Osztályfőnök: Nagy Szilvia
Angyal Emese
Blahó Krisztina
Bocsányi Szilvia
Brutóczki Ágnes
Csata Eszter
Dormány Zoltán
Fecsó Tamás
Homonnay Ildikó Anikó
Hullán Tamás
Jároszkievicz Krisztián
Jellenik Tímea
Kassai Eszter
Kerner Beáta
Kis Brigitta
Kiss Boglárka
Kovács Renáta
Kovács Sándor Mihály
Kővári Krisztina
Krizsán Anita
Nagy Adrienn
Petrányi Dóra Ágnes
Polyák Rita
Reiterbauer Zsuzsanna
Szabados Judit
Szürti Orsolya
Tamási Tímea Ilona
Tóth Zsuzsanna
Varjaskéri Mária
 
12. D
Osztályfőnök: Tóth Ilona
Bagosi Katalin
Benkócs Krisztina
Bottyán Tímea Diána
Csillagh Emese
Csőke Éva
Drótár Nikolett
Egerszegi Andrea
Englisch Nikolett
Fanczal Ildikó
Glósz Anita
Janik Eszter
Kerecsényi Tamás Balázs
Kovács Norbert
Lakatos Rita
Lindwurm Krisztina
Nagy Mariann
Németh Katalin
Nyúl Zsuzsanna
Seman Zsófia
Szilágyi Hajnalka
Szincsák Lívia
Szivák Barbara
Sződi Lilla
Tar Krisztina
Teisenhoffer Valéria
Tóth Andrea
Totyik Gabriella
Totyik Veronika
Üveges Krisztina
Varga Betti
 
13. C
Osztályfőnök: Dr. Tóthné Molnár Judit
Bóta Piroska
Bozsik Hajnalka
Bukovszki Beáta
Czikli Tímea
Csordás Éva
Ender Szilvia
Galambos Nikolett
Gere Viktória
Grcsic Karolina
Ihász Zsuzsanna
Kapusi Anikó
Kiss Anikó
Kiss Edina
Kovács Mónika Ágnes
Macsók Zsuzsanna
Manczák Alexandra
Mudris Nikolett
Nagy Anikó Mirjam
Nagy Tünde
Orosz Hajnalka
Parlagi Gabriella
Pócsik Tímea
Porkoláb Ágnes
Sárkány Bernadett
Szabó Annamária
Szabó Tünde
Szmetana Éva
Varga Katalin
Vörös Tímea
 
14.B
Osztályfőnök: Pap Gabriella
Balogh E. Roland
Bocsányi Gabriella
Garai Anikó
Horák Ilona
Jócsák Nikolett
Marosi Csaba 
Pintér Brigitta
Raduly János
Sarkadi Erika
Schubauer Glória
Sztanó Adrienn
Sztelik András
Tarján Rita