12. A
Osztályfőnök: Dr. Sturcz Zoltánné
Ábrány Júlia
Birizdó Gyöngyi
Boros Lilla
Gaál Orsolya
Hacsa Ildikó
Held Renáta
Horváth Rita
Ihász Zsuzsanna
Kapusi Anikó
Kardos Dániel
Károlyi Béla
Kiss Renáta
Kovács Ágnes
Kovács Orsolya
Kövér Viktória
Kucsera Mónika
Kugler Dóra
Mosek Adrienn
Mucsi Beáta
Nagy Kinga Tímea
Nagy Nikolett
Pócsik Tímea
Rácz Krisztina
Rémik Edina
Sárközi Andrea
Somogyi Lilla
Stivi Anikó
Szabó István
Szabó Tünde
Szepesi Erzsébet
Urbán Eszter
Vörös Tímea
Zacsek Dorottya
 
12. B
Osztályfőnök: Kardos Ágnes
Bartos Géza
Bilets Diána
Borcsik Marietta
Csizmadia Mónika
Csorbai Nikolett
Durucz Dóra Julianna
Geiger Orsolya
Grcsic Karolina
Győrfi Anikó
Horváth Renáta
Kácser Mónika
Kálovits Barbara
Kardos Edina
Kohári Nikoletta
Kovács Hajnalka Katalin
Kovács Mónika Ágnes
Kun Gabriella
Leidl Magdolna
Marosi Krisztina
Mészáros Edit
Pákozdi Annamária
Pálinkás Zoltán
Pap Judit
Polacsek Adrienn      
Porkoláb Ágnes
Reszler Gábor
Szegedi Nóra
Tóth Anikó
Töltéssy Tímea
 
12. C
Osztályfőnök: Gerlai Tiborné
Adamik Annamária Anikó
Barocz Andrea Erzsébet
Benke Anikó
Dénes Éva
Dezső Tamás
Dormány Marietta
Eser Ibolya
Fodor Nikoletta
Giczi Szabina
Gutai Brigitta
Herbánszki Krisztina
Homály Anikó
Juhász Balázs
Kiss Éva
Lángh Adrienn Nóra
Marton Viktória
Molnár Erika
Nagy Emese
Nagy Zoltán
Parragi Dóra
Pataki Lilla
Polyák Viktória
Répás Beatrix
Sáfrán Zsuzsanna      
Száger Zsanett
Szeibert Edina
Tóth Krisztina
 
12. D
Osztályfőnök: Dr. Tóthné Molnár Judit
Bartha Brigitta
Bóta Piroska
Bozsik Hajnalka
Czikli Tímea
Csordás Éva
Dézsi Rita
Ender Szilvia
Füredi Gabriella
Galambos Nikolett
Gulyás Mihály
Helenkár Vivien
Kilián Renáta
Kiss Anikó
Kovács Judit
Lódi Mónika
Macsók Zsuzsanna
Manczák Alexandra
Mudris Nikolett
Nagy Tünde
Nyerges Anita
Orosz Hajnalka
Papp Kinga
Pucz Viktória
Szabó Anita
Szabó Annamária
Szmetana Éva
Varga Katalin
 
13. A
Osztályfőnök: Biczi Jánosné
Bohácsi Noémi
Bot Andrea
Csáki Beáta
Dallos Nikolett
Dobi Nikolett
Erdődy Tímea
Földes Katalin
Horváth Brigitta
Jakab Magdolna
Káldi Tünde
Kis Éva
Kiss Andrea
Kiss Anikó
Kóródi Alexandra
Lencsés Nikolett
Mácsár Enikő
Monojlovits Roland
Rozgonyi Mariann
Schmidt Andrea
Szabó Renáta
Szabó Tímea Anett
Temesvári Ágnes
Tóth Beatrix
Zsolnai László
 
13. C
Osztályfőnök: Alpári Istvánné
Albert-Erdős Emőke
Bartal Izabella
Bíró Cecília
Borsos Gabriella
Kiss Ágnes
Kovács Krisztina
Pető Mónika
Rónai Zsuzsanna
Seregély Erzsébet
Szabó Mirjam
Tóth Rita
Tóth Szilvia
Varga Renáta
 
14. B
Osztályfőnök: Bárkányi Judit
Balogh Ildikó
Berecz Brigitta
Budaházi Ágnes
Drahos Erika
Eckrich Csaba
Fajta Magdolna
Fási Norbert
Fazekas Ildikó Krisztina
Fazekas Renáta
Füredi Krisztina
Garai Ágnes
Gayerhosz Eszter
Hitter Anita
Juhász Rita Judit
Kasza Veronika
Kerekes Tímea
Koczka Annamária
Lillin Henrik
Lozsi Zsuzsanna
Molnár Anita
Podoba Gábor
Pribelszky Magdolna
Reszler Csaba
Soós Krisztina
Török Nikolett
 
14. B
Osztályfőnök: Dr. Kövér Ferencné
Berecz Brigitta
Budaházi Ágnes
Drahos Erika
Eckrich Csaba
Fajta Magdolna
Fási Norbert
Fazekas Ildikó Krisztina
Fazekas Renáta
Füredi Krisztina
Garai Ágnes
Juhász Rita Judit
Kasza Veronika
Kerekes Tímea
Lozsi Zsuzsanna
Molnár Anita
Podoba Gábor
Pribelszky Magdolna
Reszler Csaba
Soós Krisztina
Török Nikolett