12. (IV.) A
Osztályfőnök: Kardos Ágnes
Bakondi Gabriella
Bencsik Péter       
Csorba Brigitta
Dénesi Erika
Forró Ildikó
Gattyán Éva
Gazsó Katalin
Görömbei Eszter
Hajnal Tünde
Horváth Margit
Horváth Petra
Koós Ágnes
Kosán Anikó
Ladányi Annamária
Major Ildikó
Maláta Katalin
Menczel Judit
Nagy Eszter
Nagy Nikoletta
Nagy Renáta Ildikó
Pécsi Tímea
Schmid Ákos
Székely Marianna
Szekér Katalin
Szlomoniczky Bernadett
Toma Adrienn
Tóth Orsolya
Urbán Renáta
Zelenák Szilvia
 
12. (IV.) B
Osztályfőnök: Folberth Tamás
Boros Andrea
Deák Andrea
Fejes Mariann
Gacsal Andrea
Grád Orsolya
Gulyás Péter
Gyöngyösi Ágnes
Joó Katalin
Jurek Katalin
Kanta Nikoletta
Kovács István
Kubik Katalin
Laczkó Erika
Laszlovszky Krisztina
Máthé Brigitta
Nagy Ilona
Nagy Nikoletta
Németh Nikolett
Oláh Anikó
Pál Tímea
Sándor Ivett
Schönher Orsolya
Sinkó Nikolett
Szabó Bernadett
Szabó Tünde
Szécsényi Veronika
Széles Mónika
Sztupovszki Katalin
Tóth Ilona
Vágó Piroska
Vizi Ágnes
 
12. (IV.) C
Osztályfőnök: Stafka Ferencné
Benczi Valéria
Böröcz Kinga
Csizmadia Ágnes
Csókás Linda
Ferenczi Ibolya
Fitori Katalin
Gyányi Julianna
Hegyi Krisztina
Horváth Éva
Kardos Zsolt
Kovács Edina
Kovács Ildikó
Lusták Tímea
Mátyás Adrienn
Mihályi Miklós Gábor
Nagy Gábor
Nagy Gyöngyi
Olasz Éva
Prokop Katalin
Rácz Anita
Reszler Bernadett
Szmrek Edina
Szűcs Beáta
Szűcs Julianna
Tokodi Tamara
Tóth Edina
 
12. (IV.) D
Osztályfőnök: Dr. Tóthné Molnár Judit
Annus Krisztina
Bartol Edina
Dintsér Viktória
Dohándi Viktória
Fajta Bernadett
Friedl Lívia
Göbölyös Krisztina
Hátas Adrienn
Kiss Annamária
Kovács Zsuzsanna
Ötvös Edina
Pénzes Anita
Petró Mónika
Szabó Márta
Szvetnyik Zsuzsanna
Taligás Ildikó
Tóth Anikó
Tóth Gabriella Éva
Török Szendike Gréti
Udvardi Ágnes
Vajda Tímea
Vityák Andrea
Zsitva Mónika
 
12. (IV.) E
Osztályfőnök: Dr. Sturcz Zoltánné
Akalajeva Júlia
Bacsosz Jorgosz
Barabás Mária
Bódogh Edina
Bucher Mária
Domozi Csilla
Dvornik Anita
Fehér Gergely
Gróf Marianna
Jámbor Ernő
Katona Zsuzsanna
Kovács Bernadett
Kovács Péter Miklós
Magócsi Virginia       
Magyar Marianna
Meinhardt Nikolett
Mojzes Ildikó
Nagy Zsanett
Nagy Zsuzsanna
Rentsenkhorloo Ehnbold
Schuszter Csilla
Svébis Tímea
Szabados Krisztina
Székely Emőke
Tóth Henrietta
Tóth Zoltán
Udvari Krisztina
Velicskei Szilvia
Vilmányi Nikolett
Weidinger Zsuzsanna
Weller Szilvia
 
13. B
Osztályfőnök: Kelemenné Pataki Márta
Bai Beatrix
Bundai Gyöngyi
Czili Edit
Dániel Mónika
Dékány Szabolcs
Frankó Judit
Huszár Julianna
Imsticai Mónika
Juhai Marianna
Káldi Henriett
Kasza Viktória
Keserű Anikó
Laja Tibor
Magyar Brigitta
Malecz Andrea
Molnár Ildikó
Nagy Mónika
Nemeshegyi Zoltán
Pallagi Zsuzsanna
Papp Georgina
Rizmayer Zsuzsanna
Sárkány Brigitta
Szloboda Ágnes
Szutter Noémi
Várady Réka
Varga Bernadett