IV. A
Osztályfőnök: Kovácsné Teczli Éva
Bencze Ágnes
Bihari Krisztina
Brabant Eszter
Budai Szilvia
Bujdos Hajnalka
Domozi Rita
Egyed Ildikó
Herczeg Andrea
Horváth Tímea
Idei Hajnalka
Illés Gyula
Kaltenecker Erika
Karafiát Szilvia
Kõnig Krisztián
Kreisz Krisztina
Lindwurm Zsolt
Mihálku Gabriella
Nagy Angéla
Nagy Ibolya
Nagy Nikoletta
Németh Tímea
Öz Tímea
Pallagi Mariann
Richter Ádám
Rózsa Judit
Sokorai Karolina
Surman Andrea
Szatmári Zoltán
Valcsó Gabriella
 
IV. B
Osztályfőnök: Szalkai Annamária
Csap Andrea
Döme Orsolya
Engel Gabriella
Farkas Gabriella
Gergely Adél
Györgyövics Andrea
Heszberger Katalin
Horváth Katalin
Kajdácsi Erzsébet
Kiss Katalin
Knippel Bernadett
Kun Tamás
Lajtai István
Lamperth Zsuzsanna
Martinecz Katalin
Mérõ Gábor
Olexa Marietta
Ombódi Ilona
Pechtel Andrea
Sándor Tünde
Seregély Attila
Simó Csilla
Talabér Ferenc
Tucsek Mónika
Várszegi Brigitta
Veres Annamária
Veres Tímea
Zakar Ágnes
Zámoli Krisztina
 
IV. C
Osztályfőnök: Hajnal Mária
Csonka Mónika
Dittrich László
Granoviter László
Hanusz Annamária
Hideg Gabriella
Horváth Anikó
Király Mónika
Kispéter Zoltán
Koczó Marianna
Kothencz Mónika
Kovács Eszter
Ladányi Melinda
Legoza Andrea
Mák Anikó
Mester Edina
Nagy Andrea
Nagy Zsuzsanna
Nyerusay Gábor
Pálfi Edit
Pállinger Viktória
Petrics Hajnalka
Porkoláb Zoltán
Rákosi Katalin
Schuckert Szilvia
Skamla Zsolt
Uitz Éva
Vida Adrienn
Zolnai Kálmán
 
IV. D
Osztályfőnök: Dr. Fekete Károlyné, +Tóthné Tapodi Erika
Bajerle Tímea
Balázs Anita
Bencze Henrietta
Farkas Hajnalka
Gazdag Tímea
Gödöny Szilvia
Hauser Andrea
Jacsó Cecília
Jancsó Edina
Járvás Erika
Kádár Katalin
Kállai Noémi
László Zsuzsanna
Mányi Annamária
Marancsik Annamária
Márkus Ibolya
Marosvölgyi Anita
Mózes Andrea
Németh Viktória
Rózsavölgyi Ildikó
Sós Mónika
Széles Anita
Takács Karolina
Váci Szilvia
 
IV. E
Osztályfőnök: +Szőke Gáborné,  Kovács Ferencné
Cseke Tímea
Dél Gabriella
Frank Balázs
Frick Orsolya
Füles Gabriella
Grúz Tímea
Gyõri Tünde
Hidasi László
Jancsó Mária
Janóczki Ágnes
Juszkó Anita
Kapás Krisztina
Kincs Melinda
Kovács Anita
Kovács Veronika
Kun Melinda
Lendvai Anita
Mikula Anna
Murcsik Ildikó
Nagyiványi Noémi
Nyéki Ákos
Papp Krisztina
Szabó Anita
Szekeres Mónika
Tüskés Henrietta
Válóczi Attila
Varjassy Ágnes
 
V. A
Osztályfőnök: Urbán Miklósné
Balog Réka
Balogh Mónika
Csõke Barbara
Deme Krisztina
Faragó Judit
Ficzere Julianna
Gubó Benigna Kitti
Handl Edit
Huri Gabriella
Jél Szilvia
Juhász Ilona
Konrád Balázs
Lindwurm Tímea
Nagy Éva
Németh Andrea Ágnes
Ódor Katalin
Orgoványi Andrea
Pengõ Tamás
Sokorai Nikoletta
Szabó Mónika
Szatmári Szilvia
Szegeti Gyöngyi
Tarjáni Edina
Tarsoly Ildikó
Vadászi Zoltán
Varga Szilvia
Vass Lajos
Zupka Anita Éva
 
V. B
Osztályfőnök: Kelemenné Pataki Márta
Andó Réka
Bencze Csilla
Dobos Kinga
Fecske Erzsébet
Fodor Andrea
Gimesi Katalin
Gyarmathy Ágnes
Gyõri László
Hajdú Andrea
Hoffer Kovács Bea
Hrubecz Zsuzsanna
Kincses Virág
Koszler Anita
Kozma Gabriella
Maczó Marietta
Manninger Zsuzsanna
Marada Mónika
Mayer Szilvia
Merksz Ágnes
Molcsán Eleonóra
Molnár Szilvia
Peczeli Zsuzsanna
Rábel Orsolya
Schuszter Erika
Starcz Emese
Szakács Enikõ
Várnai Eszter
Weiszhaupt Andrea
 
II. F
Osztályfőnök: Tas Csaba
Csuport Krisztina
Deák Csilla
Farkas Erika
Gál Szilvia
Huszár Julianna
Juhász Melinda
Kiss Erika
Kocsis Nikoletta
Koncz Angéla
Kovács Erika
Lõdi Mónika
Meiszterics Noémi
Miklós Tímea
Molnár Ágnes
Neuberger Szilvia
Penczer Cecília Éva
Rákóczi Ildikó
Szatmári Szilvia
Szilágyi Henrietta
Takács Orsolya
Tarsoly Mariann
Thor Diana
Ványa Brigitta
Varga Krisztina
Zellei Hajnalka
 
II. G
Osztályfőnök: Székei Bak Irén
Bai Beatrix
Dávid Szilvia
Derzsi Anita
Imsticai Mónika
Juhász Rita
Kotlár Anita
Kuczmann Andrea
Márton Melinda
Megyesi Melinda
Németh Erika
Nyeverecz Mónika
Pálinkó Brigitta
Papp Georgina Márta
Polyák Erika
Rigó Zsuzsanna
Sánta Erika
Sárkány Brigitta
Sárközi Zsuzsanna
Sárosi Mária
Simon Bernadett
Szalma Ágnes
Szilvássy Szilvia
Szinek Andrea
Tari Beáta
Török Bernadett
Várady Réka