4. A
Osztályfőnök: Urbán Miklósné
Bánkuti Zsuzsa Éva
Deme Krisztina
Erdélyi Magdolna
Gubó Benigna Kitti
Hrazdira Beáta Erzsébet
Huri Gabriella
Jászberényi Ildikó
Juhász Ilona
Kelemen Ildikó
Konrád Balázs
Krész Imre Róbert
Németh Andrea Ágnes
Ódor Katalin
Pengő Tamás
Rein Henrietta
Sági Katalin
Salgó Viktória
Szabó Mónika
Tabajdi Ildikó
Tarsoly Ildikó
Tóth Hajnalka
Tóth Rózsa
Veres Ildikó
Zima Elvira
Zupka Anikó Éva
 
4. B
Osztályfőnök: Vörös Sándor
Bak Veronika
Balog Réka Tímea
Balogh Mónika
Balogh Nóra Katalin
Csintalan Katalin
Csőke Barbara Csilla
Faragó Judit
Ficzere Julianna
Handl Edit
Horváth Andrea Judit
Jél Szilvia
Kirchner Annamária
Lindwurm Timea
Melega Sebestyén
Nagy Éva
Orgoványi Andrea
Papp Márta
Paunoch Róbert
Rab Katalin
Sokorai Nikoletta
Szatmári Szilvia
Szegeti Gyöngyi
Szőcs Edina Katalin
Tarjáni Edina
Vadászi Zoltán
Varga Szilvia
Vass Lajos
 
4. C
Osztályfőnök: Nagyné Csek Katalin
Boros Tímea Zsuzsanna
Császár Zsuzsanna
Fehér Éva Katalin
Fekete Anna Ilona
Főfai Hajnalka
Gere Csilla
Gergely Melinda
Gorzó Éva
Gula Krisztina
Győri Judit
Győri László
Hornok Andrea
Horváth Mónika
Jánosy Klaudia Anikó
Kiss Andrea
Kiss Gabriella
Kovács Réka Piroska
Maczó Marietta
Marada Mónika Tímea
Mlinkó Brigitta
Nagy Piroska
Pinczi Tímea
Prepok Ildikó
Rizán Szilvia
Román Petra
Semperger Szabolcs
Ugróczky Krisztina
Végi Olga
Wagner Tímea Ilona
Werle Barbara
 
4. D
Osztályfőnök: Dr. Gyetvainé Nevelős Erzsébet
Andó Réka Melinda
Bencze Csilla
Csobolya Réka Judit
Fecske Erzsébet Margit
Fodor Andrea
Gimesi Katalin Gabriella
Hajdu Andrea
Hézsei Tímea Erzsébet
Horváth Krisztina
Kapuvári Andrea
Kincses Virág
Koszler Anita
Kozma Gabriella
Manninger Zsuzsanna
Mayer Szilvia
Molnár Szilvia
Nagy Klára
Prainer Anita
Rába Andrea
Rábel Orsolya
Róth Erzsébet
Schuszter Erika
Szakács Enikő
Szutter Bettina
Tóth Tímea
Üveges Éva
Várnai Eszter
Weiszhaupt Andrea
 
5. A
Osztályfőnök: Kiss Mária
Boka Krisztina
Csuraj Lívia Vanda
Dittrich Éva Ilona
Drenda Orsolya Bernadett
Ecseki Zsuzsanna
Erdősi Anita
Farkas Szilvia
Fekete Andrea
Gergics Krisztina
Havas Linda
Hunyadi Csilla
Jenei Ibolya
Kecskés Melinda
Kónya Ágnes
Kovács Viola
Lehrreich Mária
Lengyel Anita
Makra Magdolna
Molnár Barbara Jusztina
Németh Dóra Eszter
Nyers Julianna
Petik Szilvia
Rai Róbert
Somos Ildikó
Szili Brigitta
Sztolyka Anikó
Tóth Andrea
Varga Beáta
Végi Mónika
 
5. B
Osztályfőnök: Rácz Miklósné
Boda Krisztina
Deák Beáta
Édes Éva
Éltető Éva
Farkas Zita
Gémesi Zsuzsanna
Gráf Barbara
Homor Eszter
Illés Tünde
Imecs Judit
Kasza Ágnes
Kéri Krisztina
Kósa Anita
Kovács Katalin
Kovács Krisztina
Kugler Timea
Nagy Bernadett
Papp Ilona
Pintér Andrea
Popovics Anna
Simonyi Hajnalka
Steinbeiszer Anita
Tóth Zsámboki Judit
Ürögi Hortenzia
Varga Beáta
Varga Edina
Zaj Marietta
Zsorzs Krisztina
 
2. F
Osztályfőnök: Alpári Istvánné
Bartus Andrea
Bozsár Annamária
Dávid Magdolna
Faragó Zsuzsanna
Farkas Andrea
Fintha Ágnes
Juhász Viktória
Károlyi Krisztina
Kispeti Krisztina
Kucharik Anita
Laskovics Anita
Laszlovszky Ágnes
Major Kinga
Molnár Orsolya
Szukár Andrea
Tari Beáta
Veres Natália
 
2. G
Osztályfőnök: Fenyvesi Katalin
Bokor Szilvia
Csordás Tünde
Decsi Henrietta
Eiszrich Orsolya
Farkas Marianna
Gyüre Andrea
Kapcsos Tímea
Kis Andrea
Kriston Enikő
Kurucz Edina
Molnár Anikó
Pongrácz Enikő
Sári Anett
Szabó Csilla
Tóbler Györgyi
Zerényi Nikolett