4. a
Osztályfőnök: Schuszter Julianna
András Judit
Balog Ibolya Krisztina
Bodnár Szilvia
Borbély Anett Erika
Cser Gyöngyi
Csura Rita
Farkas Krisztina
Fazekas Attila Tamás
Fekete Kamilla
Géczi Orsolya Zsuzsanna
Gégény Gabriella Éva
Jancsó György
+Kiss Béla
Kiss Mónika
Komáromi Veronika
Molnár Attila János
Nagy Katalin
Palotás Andrea
Papp Szilvia
Pék Anikó Margit
Peringer Krisztina Beáta
Petényi Apollónia
Sápi Krisztina Márta
Suhajda Julianna Judit
Szabó Gábor László
Szabó Zsuzsanna
Szilágyi Mónika
Szládovics Judit
Tóth Andrea Terézia
Turi Mónika
 
IV.B
Osztályfőnök: dr. Mátés Károly
Bak Edit
Berényi Diána
Berényi Róbert Szilárd
Bódis Gábor Tibor
Brizman László
Czvik Tünde
Dénes Gabriella Mónika
Fabula Ibolya
Galambos Katalin
Gonda Zsuzsanna
Hámori Kinga
Hegedűs Szilvia
Jenei Éva
Kecskeméti Ildikó
Keresztes Tímea
Kiss Hajnalka
Klajkó Csilla Veronika
Makray Barbara
Molnár Szabolcs
Németh Gyöngyvér
Novák Anikó
Ragács Teodóra
Rosta Szilvia Éva
Safranyik Anikó
Simon Cecília
Süveges Beáta Eszter
Szabó Éva
Tóth Andrea
Tóth Bernadetta
 
IV.C
Osztályfőnök: Stafka Ferencné
Bacsó Boglárka Éva
Bankos Szilvia
Baranyai Zsuzsanna
Batíz Erika
Benda Rita
Czérna Anita
Dandos Arabella Nikolett
Fekecs Angéla
Harman Andrea
Lovas Krisztina
Mészáros Erika
Mihalik Gabriella Éva
Muhari Andrea Ildikó
Nagy Szilvia
Nagyváradi Mária Erzsébet
Polgári Katalin Andrea
Radu Piroska
Rogány Anita
Sátori Júlia
Soltész Andrea Rita
Solymosi Krisztina
Starzl Katalin
Surányi Margit
Szabó Mónika Krisztina
Szász Ramóna Katalin
Tarcsa Andrea
Varga Ildikó Zsuzsanna
Visnyei Judit
Zsivora Erika
 
4. d
Osztályfőnök: Pákozdi Imréné
Antal Karolina
Bagyó Marianna
Balogh Anikó
Bein Ildikó
Csákvári Tünde
Csathó Andrea
Csonka Edina
Elmász Anita Piroska
Faragó Mónika Éva
Ivancsik Orsolya
Kendra Klára
Krizsa Judit
Maróti Katalin Éva
Máté Tünde
Meixner Mónika
Mihályi Orsolya
Nagyszegi Mariann Klára
Novák Krisztina
Ódor Melinda
Ott Mariann
Papp Tünde Ilona
Schweiger Melinda
Szekeres Gyöngyi
Tótin Melinda
Vértes Gabriella
Wallner Éva Ilona
 
5. a
Osztályfőnök: Dr. Petró Imréné
Bányai Mária
Bárczy Szilvia Cintia
Berkes Mária
Beznics Márta
Csap Anikó Éva
Erényi Szilvia
Farkas Andrea
Halász Mónika
Herling Krisztina
Herpai Zita
Horváth Judit
Jakab Tímea
Juhász Andrea
Juhász Marianna
Juhász Veronika
Kamrás Mónika
Kelemen Ildikó
Kiss Angelika
Kollár Márta
Kreisz Szilvia
Makai Mónika
Marics Mónika
Molnár Gyöngyi
Mózes Mónika
Nyirati Tímea
Orosz Anita
Prokop Heléna
Stark Gabriella
Szabó Anikó
Tóth Tibor
Varga Szilvia
 
5.b
Osztályfőnök: Dr. Tóthné Molnár Judit
Bárczi Bernadett
Csiba Mónika
Domsik Andrea
Farkas Margit
Farkas Tímea
Füredi Erika
Hári Gabriella
Jenei Margit
Klupács Andrea
Koller Anikó
Kónyi Gabriella
Könczei Anikó
Losonci Tünde
Mattes Krisztina Mónika
Méri Etelka
Neuhauser Mónika
Pálinkás Ildikó Zsuzsanna
Papp Gabriella
Petromán Zsuzsanna Éva
Piricsi Zsuzsanna Andrea
Rab Edina Andrea
Renner Orsolya
Simon Tímea
Szabó Katalin
Szatmári Anita
Sztancs Rozália
Tóth Szilvia
Varga Judit
Vécsei Mariann
 
2. E
Osztályfőnök: Bihariné Pásztor Márta
Barabás Julianna
Bereczki Rita
Bíró Tímea
Farkas Zita
Gohér Tímea
Hardon Rita
Herr Judit
Horváth Edina
Jámor Zsuzsa
Kapor Erika
Kohajda Zsuzsanna
Kővári Emese
László Erika
Rádi Krisztina
Stika Krisztina
Szabó Judit
Tomkovics Tímea
Váczi Ágnes
Vati Zsuzsanna
Viktor Éva
Zöldi Orsolya
 
2. F
Osztályfőnök: Alpári Istvánné
Bartha Éva
Blénessy Rita
Bolgár Henrietta
Dancsa Ágnes
Deák Mária
Dendisz Éva
Fónyi Krisztina
Forgó Mónika
Gabnai Beatrix
Győrfi Zsuzsanna
Lakatos Ágnes
Mag Krisztina Andrea
Máj Gabriella
Németh Mónika
Pásztor Beatrix
Stefuska Dóra
Stitz Edit
Tóth Piroska
Vadas Csilla
Várkonyi Éva
Wallner Mónika
 
2. G
Osztályfőnök: Fenyvesi Katalin
Ádám Alíz
Angyal Éva
Czwick Krisztina
Csillag Zsuzsanna Melinda
Farkas Dóra
Forró Irén
Gallay Ágnes Gabriella
Gazdig Hajnalka
Halmai Katalin
Hegedűs Andrea
Horváth Éva Szilvia
Pethő Katalin
Skrabán Erika
Steier Tímea
Stoff Erika
Sturcz Andrea
Szőnyi Beatrix
Tálas Éva
Tusor Andrea
Vida Andrea
Zelenák Nóra
Zelles Ilona Judit