IV.a
Osztályfőnök: Békei László, Dr. Vörös Tiborné
Alpári István Zsolt
Berkes Mária
Farkas Szilvia Ilona
Hadi Zsolt Sándor
Horváth Judit
Juhász Erika
Juhász Veronika
Kapcsos Csaba
Katona István
Kelemen Ildikó
Kemény Krisztina
Kiss Angelika
Kókai László
Kollár Márta
Komáromi Zoltán
Krizsik Andrea
Matel Györgyi
Mózes Mónika
Nagy Annamária
Nagy Gabriella
Prokop Heléna
Sápi Péter
Stark Gabriella Tímea
Szabó Anikó
Szabó Mónika
Szatmári Katalin
Tóth Edit
Tóth Katalin Beáta
Tóth Tibor
Vadász Szilvia
 
IV. b
Osztályfőnök: Dr Petró Imréné
Bányai Mária
Bárczy Szilvia Cintia
Beznics Márta
Burján Krisztina
Csap Anikó Éva
Dobronyi Erika
Erényi Szilvia
Farkas Andrea
Földvári Andrea
Halasi Annamária
Halász Mónika
Herling Krisztina
Herpai Zita Julianna
Jakab Tímea
Juhász Andrea
Juhász Marianna Györgyi
Kamrás Mónika
Kovács Márta
Kreisz Szilvia
Kutus Éva
Makai Mónika
Marics Mónika
Molnár Gyöngyi
Nyírati Tímea
Orosz Anita
Sági Andrea Etelka
Somlai Annamária
Szőke Szilvia
Varga Hajnalka
Varga Szilvia Zsuzsánna
Wallner Bernadett
 
IV.c
Osztályfőnök: Székely Imre
Anucz Mónika Rita
Endrész Erika
Farkas Tímea
Fülöp Melinda Mária
Gaiszer Tímea Gabriella
Halasi Orsolya
Halmai Gyöngyi
Harczos Ildikó
Jancsovics Nóra
Jeddi Beatrix
Király Judit Lilla
Kónyi Gabriella
Kormos Ágnes
Méri Etelka
Mészáros Ildikó
Molt Klára
Németh Andrea Magdolna
Neuhauser Mónika
Pálinkás Szilvia
Renner Orsolya
Szabó Ildikó Ivett
Tóth Erika Anna
Tóth Szilvia
Tóth Szilvia Anna
Török Zsuzsanna
Zytka Krisztina Ildikó
 
IV. d
Osztályfőnök: Dr Sturcz Zoltánné
Bárczi Bernadett
Csiba Mónika
Domsik Andrea
Farkas Margit
Füredi Erika
Gál Beatrix Márta
Jenei Margit
Kelemen Hajnalka Szilvia
Klupács Andrea Zsuzsanna
Kovács Gyöngyi
Könczei Anikó
Losonci Tünde
Mattes Krisztina Mónika
Pálinkás Ildikó Zsuzsanna
Papp Gabriella Irén
Petromán Zsuzanna Éva
Piricsi Zsuzsanna Andrea
Puzsoma Andrea
Rab Edina Andrea
Simon Tímea Julianna
Szabó Katalin
Szalay Erzsébet
Szatmári Anita
Szőnyi Ágnes
Varga Judit
Vass Angéla
 
II. e
Osztályfőnök: Klimó Ferencné
Bozsó Erika
Cseh Ágnes
Csimma Katalin
Domozi Rita
Dudás Judit
Farkas Anna
Hara Melinda
Heszberger Katalin
Julher Mónika
Kathy Mónika
Kecskés Anita
Kocsis Ibolya
Kulin Andrea
Maka Tímea
Malomsoki Judit
Mikolics Szilvia
Nyitrai Beatrix
Sándor Tünde
Szabó Beatrix
Szabó Tünde
Szilágyi Adrienn
Takács Karolina
Tucsek Mónika
 
II. f
Osztályfőnök: Székei Bak Irén
Bajerle Tímea
Bakó Éva
Bencze Ágnes
Csertő Ildikó
Demeter Mónika
Ehrlich Edina
Farkas Hajnalka
Földi Szilvia
Kabai Andrea
Kókai Noémi
Lamperth Zsuzsanna
Marton Krisztina
Molnár Kinga
Nagy Angéla
Reketes Ottilia
Répai Beatrix
Székelyhídi Ágnes
Váci Szilvia
Vági Viktória
Vári Csilla
Veres Tímea
Zachár Ildikó
Zachár Viktória
Zajáros Mária
 
II. g
Osztályfőnök: Dr. Tóthné Molnár Judit
Csabai Vanda
Gázmár Krisztina
Gyóllai Judit
Kerekes Mónika
Kiss Szilvia
Korb Annamária
Kovács Krisztina
Kruppai Szilvia
Marosvölgyi Anita
Megyes Mária
Mércse Adrienn
Perl Edit
Roli Gabriella
Sós Mónika
Szabó Erzsébet Tünde
Szalai Katalin
Szatmári Zsuzsanna
Tábori Tímea
Topodi Éva
Tóth Erzsébet
Ujcz Éva
Váradi Éva
Veres Annamária
Zwick Andrea
 
V. A
Osztályfőnök: Kiss Mária
Bács Emília
Bata Mónika
Bor Ildikó
Csernus Mónika
Fazekas Zoltán
Filep Katalin
Gács Henrietta
Gőgh Zita
Gubjen István
Gulácsi Mónika
Győri Zsuzsanna
Hollósi Irén
Horváth Erika
Ilonczai Ágnes
Kakuk Emma
Kapcsos Krisztina
Károlyi Veronika
Kassai Szilvia
Király Judit
Kovács Tünde
Listár Mária
Marosi Zsuzsanna
Molnár Ákos
Molnár Andrea
Nagy Ildikó
Pethő Gabriella
Rusznák Andrea
Vasadi Andrea
Wolf Zsuzsanna
 
V. B
Osztályfőnök: Tóthné Tapodi Erika
Bánhegyi Erzsébet
Csanádi Szilvia
Csóti Andrea
Fehér Márta
Hári Anikó
Horváth Andrea
Hudák Emese
Jaksa Zsuzsanna
Kulics Mónika
Lóki Judit
Magyar Emese
Molnár Andrea
Nagy Boglárka
Pataki Mária
Pavercsik Krisztina
Pecséri Tünde Ildikó
Polgár Rita
Rafai Andrea
Sallós Szilvia
Szántó Mónika
Szentkirályi Tímea
Szóráth Erika
Tarnai Zsuzsanna
Tihanyi Zsuzsanna
Torkos Beáta
Tóth Erika
Weinper Edina
Zabari Szilvia
Zsákai Teréz