4. a

Osztályfőnök: Schuszter Julianna
Ágh Katalin
Albrikovski László Tibor
Babarczy Lídia Krisztina
Bányai Kornél
Blaskó Zsuzsanna
Böjti Andrea
Bukovszki Márta
Csáki Erika
Csongor György János
Dankó Zsuzsanna
Holi Andrea
Horváth Ágnes
Horváth Ildikó
Janos Éva
Jánosi Ilona
Kertész Edit
Klajkó Andrea
Komáromi Zsolt Attila
Kovács Erika
Kovács Veronika
Lukács Tünde Anna
Pápany Judit
Pokornyik Ildikó Mária
Rácz Csilla
Schnidt Mariann
Szmolenicski Ildikó
Tóth Ágnes
Völgyi Andrea
Vörös Zsuzsanna
Woltner József
 
4. b
Osztályfőnök: Békei László
Ajtai Gabriella
Antal Mária
Bálint Mónika
Bató Helga
Berkes Szilvia
Forrás Piroska
Gácsi Gabriella
Graics Dominika Noémi
Hisz Éva
Horváth Katalin
Kardos Andrea Mariann
Kolonics Éva
László Veronika
Lezsák Zsuzsanna
Lindwurm Edit
Májer Éva
Markoja Erika
Mezei Ágota Tünde
Monori Szilvia Tünde
Pataki Magdolna
Rácz Erzsébet
Sümegi Zsófia
Szabó Ilona
Tálas Mónika
Vadas Szilvia
Verba Szilvia
Vezsenyi Andrea Ilona
Volent Andrea
Völgyi Andrea Ibolya
 
4. c
Osztályfőnök: Tóthegyi Ferencné
Bánki Rita
Burján Klára
Dely Judit
Farkas Mária
Ficsok Anita
Fülep Krisztina
Gazdag Tünde
Holl Katalin
Holnos Zsuzsanna
Horváth Enhma
Hozsányi Erika
Kecskés Adrienn
Kelemen Szilvia
Kertész Ildikó
Konyáti Mónika
Nagy Mariann
Pomázi Katalin
Pombszki Margit
Prekup Csilla
Rácz Anikó
Sárai Magdolna
Sebők Magdolna
Szabó Gabriella
Szarka Ildikó
Szimeonor Tünde
Tárniger Tünde
Tisocsky Barbara
Visnyei Brigitta
Watheiner Judit
Zserónszky Judit
 
4. d
Osztályfőnök: Pákozdi Imréné
Arany Emilia Gabriella
Bak Katalin
Balogh Aranka
Bársony Zsuzsanna Ágnes
Beretka Andrea
Billege Szilvia
Bodó Ildikó
Botka Andrea
Csákány Judit
Fehér Andrea
Fekete Katalin
Frigyerth Mária
Gáspár Erzsébet Ágnes
Hilóczki Erika
Kárpáti Mariann
Kovács Ildikó
Leéb Erzsébet
Lentsch Zsuzsanna Margit
Mohácsi Szilvia
Nagy Katalin Beáta
Rippel Ildikó Borbála
Sárközi Ágnes
Schiff Ildikó
Surányi Andrea
Szabina Ildikó Szilvia
Szabó Mária
Szabó Mária
Szabó Viktória
Szabó Zsuzsanna Brigitta
Szoboszkai Ilona
Varga Andrea
Varga Tünde
Varsics Ágnes
 
2. e
Osztályfőnök: Schuszterné Fehér Júlia
Bábel Erika
Bábos Noémi
Bak Edit
Balás Mónika
Balázs Éva Magdolna
Bata Andrea
Batíz Erika
Benke Krisztina
Csabai Ildikó
Együd Krisztina
Esék Éva
Fekete Rita
Georgiádesz Andrea
Horváth Katalin
Klausz Krisztina
Kovács Gyöngyi
Kovács Zsuzsanna
Mandics Tünde
Mészáros Andrea
Szoboszlai Ildikó
Temesi Annamária
Tóth Ildikó
Vilcsek Zsuzsanna
Zimacsek Erika
 
2. f
Osztályfőnök: Baloghné Hegedűs Éva
Borisza Nárcisz
Farkas Mónika
Fazekas Szilvia
Gyene Enikő Katalin
Gyenes Tünde
Horváth Erika
Márki Veronika
Molnár Mónika
Nagy Ildikó
Pleván Mónika
Póti Ágnes
Rácz Szilvia
Ruzsányi Mária
Sári Mónika
Szakács Anikó
Tarjányi Judit
Tóth Edit
Tóth Ildikó
Váradi Zsuzsanna
 
2. g
Osztályfőnök: Grausz Lászlóné
Becskey Szilvia
Dénes Katalin
Dónyi Rózsa
Gaál Éva
Gelencsér Beáta
Gémesi Mária
Horváthy Edina
Juhász Veronika
Kovács Éva
Mohai Erika
Opomszki Erika
Petényi Apollónia
Rangelov Erzsébet
Ruff Bernadett
Sitku Adrienn
Szabó Rita
Szekeres Erzsébet
Szívós Erika
Udvardi Ágnes
Újvári Zsuzsanna
Wágner Ildikó