IV. A

Osztályfőnök: Urbán Miklósné
Anucz Erzsébet Katalin
Balogh Erzsébet Eszter
Bodac Anita Beáta
Brünner Zoltán
Budai Tímea
Deme Julianna Ilona
Füzes Marianna
Gőcze Mónika
Havasi Annamária
Házlinger Csilla Zsuzsanna
Kocsis Éva Erika
Kovács Tibor János
Mohai Zsuzsanna
Nagy Anikó
Nagy Ibolya
Novák Andrea
Sponga Katalin
Szilágyi Szilvia
Szűcs Anikó
Szűcs József Zsolt
Tóth Mária Éva
Vám János
Váradi Andrea
Vörös Mónika Gyöngyike
Wágner Ildikó
 
IV. B
Osztályfőnök: Kiss Mária
Babinszky Gabriella
Cselovszki Zsuzsanna
Csikós Zsuzsanna
Főző Rita
Frittmann Ágnes
Gagyi Erika Krisztina
Gladysz Erika
Győri Erika
Herczeg Ildikó
Kiss Erzsébet
Koncz Zsuzsanna
Lázár Marianna
Licsájer Hajnalka
Magyari Ágnes
Marosvölgyi Éva
Marton Zsuzsanna Magdolna
Mile Dóra
Ördögh Terézia
Pethő Gyöngyi
Porga Krisztina
Sebestyén Tünde
Szabó Erika
Szeim Ágnes
Tamás Erzsébet
Vajda Erika
 
IV. C
Osztályfőnök: Dr. Fekete Károlyné
Baráth Gyöngyi
Berkó Ildikó Ágnes
Csaballa Erzsébet Elvira
Dankó Éva Mónika
Deák Gabriella
Hajdú Angéla Angyalka
Kenessey Krisztina Mária
Körmöczi Krisztina
Minár Ágnes Jolán
Molnár Ibolya
Molnár Tünde
Német Zsuzsanna
Németh Andrea Katalin
Renczés Ágnes Edina
Simon Zsuzsanna
Somogyi Anikó
Szalai Andrea Mária
Széles Zita
Szentmártoni Anikó
Szirbek Andrea
Szomszéd Judit Gabriella
Takács Zsuzsanna
Thuma Mária
Turcsik Mónika
Vass Magdolna
Virág Andrea
Visnyei Magdolna
 
IV. D
Osztályfőnök: Szőke Gáborné
Aczél Ágota Erika
Balog Krisztina
Duschenka Zsuzsanna
Fenyvesi Katalin Dóra
Gábor Gabriella Ilona
Ivancsik Eszter
Juhász Andrea
Kadarkuti Mónika Mária
Kasza Katalin
Kovács Ágnes
Mészáros Renáta Mária
Molnár Éva Krisztina
Németh Krisztina
Papp Julia
Piskor Gyöngyi Mária
Sági Éva
Somogyi Erika
Szabó Tünde Ibolya
Szakál Katalin Ilona
Szekszárdi Erika
Takács Erika Andrea
Tamás Éva Ibolya
Tóth Edit
Tricsli Szilvia
Vági Tímea Katalin
 
II. E
Osztályfőnök: Dr. Petró Imréné
Antal Ágnes
Bagyó Erika
Bakos Gabriella
Barcsa Éva Mária
Behan Annamária
Czigler Éva
Csabai Julianna Zsuzsanna
Cseke Mónika
Ettvel Mónika Ildikó
Ferenczi Erzsébet
Lakatos Rebeka
Makádi Ildikó
Muharszky Tímea
Párizs Erika
Pataki Anikó
Purtál Éva
Rab Erika
Schneck Dóra
Takács Erika
Török Éva
Ullmann Tünde
 
II. F
Osztályfőnök: Hegedűs Éva
Baráth Bernadett
Csernus Andrea
Dömötör Dóra
Farkas Erika
Hohmann Julianna
Hornyák Erika
Hunyadi Ildikó
Kiss Bernadett
Kurucz Marianna
Lehoczky Krisztina
Méder Katalin
Ónodi Éva
Pászthy Éva
Szabados Anikó
Szabados Éva
Szombatfalvi Csilla
Tolnai Melinda
Váczi Andrea
Varga Julianna
Várnagy Ildikó
Vas Mária
Walla Erika
Weisinger Julianna
 
II. G
Osztályfőnök: Grausz Lászlóné
Barta Julianna
Bencze Andrea
Buta Georgina
Csík Éva
Éberlein Erika
Fekete Erika
Horák Csilla
Horváth Andrea
Horváth Erzsébet
Ilonczai Ágnes
Kálmán Erika
Kassai Szilvia
Kátai Mónika
Kozma Beatrix
Marek Zsuzsanna
Mestyán Barbara
Nagy Ágnes
Németh Éva
Palotai Ágnes
Práger Mária Mónika
Szatmári Andrea
Szőke Szilvia
Tóth Erzsébet
Tóth Ildikó
Varjasi Andrea