4.a

Osztályfőnök: Schuszter Julianna
Ágh Anikó
Bán Hajnalka
Erdős Zsuzsanna
Gyapjas Andrea
Horváth Irén
Kenderesi Sándor
Kis Anna
Laufer Gabriella Zsuzsanna
Ligay Csilla
Magda Marianna
Mészáros Judit
Modróczky Erika
Móker Imre József
Nagy Andrea
Nyáradi Etelka Zsuzsanna
Pados Éva Zsuzsanna
Palicskó Erzsébet Erika
Prummer Angéla
Rumi Judit
Sándor Katalin
Südi Ágnes
Süveges Éva Brigitta
Szauer Gyöngyi
Tankó Ilona
Török Mária
Várfoki Katalin
Varga Ildikó
Várkonyi Katalin Zsuzsanna
 
4.b
Osztályfőnök: Molnár Ferencné
Bábel Margit
Berkes Csilla
Dörnyei Judit
Filep Judit
Gelencsér Veronika Margit
Geletek Erika
Gyöngyösi Emília
Herczegh Henrietta
Hesz Gabriella
Horváth Anikó
Kormos Klára
Kovács Erzsébet
Kovács Nagy Andrea
Lestár Mónika
Mahunka Anikó
Papp Ildikó
Peremenczky Krisztina
Stábel Rezső
Szamosvölgyi Éva
Szirmai Ágnes Zsuzsanna
Szutter Éva
Tóth Ildikó
Tóth Ilona
Uracs Edina Valéria
Varga Katalin
Vastag Izabella
Vörös Krisztina
 
4.c
Osztályfőnök: Békei László
Antóni Éva
Balázsovics Evelin
Buriusz Edit
Cser Krisztina
Erdei Anikó
Fejes Erika Zsuzsanna
Flámis Andrea
Gáncsos Györgyi
Harum Hajnalka
Hazafi Erika
Huller Judit Ildikó
Klaics Zsuzsanna Anikó
Kollár Anita
Kolmann Erika Ildikó
Krizsán Magdolna
Mátrai Tünde
Mikó Emilia Ilona
Móger Anita
Molnár Emese
Novák Erika
Oláh Éva Mária
Sági Erika
Sasvári Gabriella
Sprencz Erzsébet
Suhai Mária
Szabó Stella
Szórádi Anikó
Tóth Erika
 
4.d
Osztályfőnök: Tóthegyi Ferencné
Adamkó Ildikó
Bárczi Andrea
Czilinger Hedvig
Csók Katalin
Donkó Csilla
Dorcsák Ágnes
Dubicz Mónika
Hábel Gabriella
Horváth Mónika
Horváth Tímea
Juhász Györgyi
Kalmár Gabriella
Kiss Anna
Kun Gabriella
Lovas Ildikó
Markó Ágnes
Molnár Mária
Nagy Krisztina
Németh Andrea
Németh Csilla
Németh Ildikó
Pásztor Zsuzsanna
Rádai Ágota
Sasadi Anikó
Tóka Andrea
Tuboly Brigitta
Várkonyi Beáta
 
2. E
Osztályfőnök: Vigh Miklósné
Bangó Ildikó
Bencze Erika
Fehér Klára
Fenyvesi Beatrix
Hrisztiánopulosz Andrea
Iványi Mária
Kajári Andrea
Lovász Mária
Mezei Erika
Prainer Beáta
Pup Erzsébet Zsuzsanna
Schneider Ildikó
Suhajda Judit
Szakál Zsuzsanna
Szalánczi Gabriella
Szalinai Szilvia Ildikó
Szíjjártó Emőke
Szilassy Katalin
Tölgyesi Judit
Velkei Andrea
 
2. F
Osztályfőnök: Tábori Matild
Antal Ildikó
Balogh Fatime
Bravn Krisztina
Czégány Eleonóra
Faldina Mária
Farkas Etelka
Gutai Aranka
Halas Krisztina
Holdampf Judit
Honti Gabriella
Király Katalin
Kozma Andrea
Közantal Viktória
Lányi Judit
Lőrincz Márta
Major Edit
Mestyán Eszter
Mészáros Ágnes
Mikó Eszter
Molnár Erzsébet
Pfiszter Ildikó
Plaveczky Margit
Riedel Gyöngyi
Truczkó Andrea
Vass Andrea
 
2. G
Osztályfőnök: Vörös Sándor
Almási Krisztina
Balogh Andrea
Bogdán Timea
Botár Edina
Deák Ildikó
Dereskey Anna
Déri Krisztina
Domokos Adrienn
Huszár Erna
Izsák Krisztina
Kozma Andrea
Leéb Erzsébet
Marozsi Katalin
Máté Gabriella
Mózes Ildikó
Pandur Erzsébet
Pásztor Rita
Pirisi Ágnes
Répás Márta
Répás Zsuzsanna
Szekeres Márta
Tillinger Anikó
Tisza Gyöngyi
Tóth Erika
Varga Erzsébet
Varga Kinga