IV. A
Osztályfőnök: Huhn Gottfriedné, Urbán Miklósné
Bagi Jusztina
Benda Ildikó Katalin
Berka Márta
Berkes Gabriella
Bilibócz Julianna
Bodó Julia
Deák Gabriella
Fodor Ilona
Fónai Erika
Galgücz-Deák Anikó
Gyenizse Ilona Erika
Győrfi Katalin
Hajnal Katalin
Kapocsi Gabriella
Kozma Csaba József
Langó Erika
Mitsch Erika
Nagy Attila
Németh Erzsébet Mária
Novák Mária Edit
Okál Éva Ildikó
Pándi Erzsébet
Seregi Mária
Simon Mónika
Toma Zsuzsanna
Tóth Krisztina
Varga Emília Tímea
Varga Ildikó Ilona
 
IV. B
Osztályfőnök: Horn Miklósné
Balogh Ilona
Becz Etelka Margit
Bessenyei Erzsébet
Ducsai Borbála
Eke Ildikó
Fülöp Ildikó
Jánvári Gyöngyi
Kádár Judit
Kelemen Andrea Mária
Kirchner Krisztina Tünde
Kirs Éva
Kővágó Mónika Ilona
Kővári Magdolna
Krizsán Irén
Mészáros Julianna
Nagy Ágnes
Nagy Éva Erika
Opatovszki Ildikó
Pálfi Éva
Papp Rozália
Pásztor Andrea
Póta Rózsa
Révész Erzsébet Ilona
Szabó Judit
Szarka Erzsébet
Sztaskó Ilona
Valkói Anikó
Varga Erzsébet
 
IV. C
Osztályfőnök:Tóth Józsefné
Ágoston Edit
Babácsi Eszter
Behem Dianna Éva
Dorozál Ildikó Mária
Farkas Marianna
Gyimesi Ágnes
György Anikó
Hidas Katalin
Kácser József Ferenc
Kovács Erzsébet
Lengyel Éva
Mészáros László
Papp Éva
Papp Katalin
Pelei Éva Gyöngyi
Szabó Ildikó
Szabó Julianna
Szabó Olga Zsuzsanna
Szemán Hajnalka
Vadász Emőke Mariann
 
IV. D
Osztályfőnök:Szőke Gáborné
Bánkuti Ildikó Karolina
Bárány Zsuzsanna
Besze Éva
Elszászer Éva Klára
Ernszt Anikó
Forrás Erika
Fridmann Anna Gabriella
Gál Edit
Gyarmati Ildikó Magdolna
Halasi Éva
Herczegh Erzsébet
Hinkelmann Andrea
Kossa Erzsébet
Kovács Kinga
Lidi Ilona
Molnár Zsuzsanna
Rádai Éva
Seres Erika
Simon Erzsébet
Síner Mária
Tajcs Marianna
Tölgyesi Ilona Julianna
Üst Éva
Veres Katalin
Vincze Rita
 
II. E
Osztályfőnök: Kropf A. Imréné
Andok Marietta
Balogh Ildikó
Baracskai Andrea
Fabók Irén
Fenyvesi Katalin
Friedvalszky Leonóra
Gráf Andrea
Hevele Hajnalka
Kállai Ilona
Kárpáti Lívia
Molnár Györgyi
Nagy Éva
Orosz Tímea
Papp Erika
Puzsoma Katalin
Ruschel Tünde
Sárosi Erzsébet
Spirka Ilona
Stróbl Zsuzsa
Szabó Tünde
Szecsei Mária
Szlovicsák Andrea
Szőke Mária
 
2. F
Osztályfőnök: Tábori Matild
Bús Tímea
Dezső-Kovács Ildikó
Gigor Erzsébet
Gladysz Erika
Győri Erika
Janovits Erika
Jobbágy Ilona
Jolsvai Julianna
Joó Klára
Kiss Ivette
Kovács Ágnes
Kovács Edit
Lajtos Ildikó
Lakatos Zsuzsa
Lévay Mónika
Mohai Zsuzsa
Sándor Erzsébet
Sulyok Marianna
Szűcs Erika
Tóth Tímea
Török Etelka
Varga Julianna
Vass Éva
 
2. G
Osztályfőnök: Vörös Sándor
Czifrik Krisztina
Csizi Mária
Csoknyay Tünde
Dorner Andrea
Fekete Andrea
Horváth Andrea
Huszák Éva
Kallai Erzsébet
Kaltenecker Erika
Képes Zsuzsanna
Kis Borbála
Kiss Erzsébet
Koródi Zsuzsanna
Mányoki Katalin
Medák Mariann
Moldván Tünde
Orbán Mária
Pongrácz Gizella
Rohm Gabriella
Szűcs Andrea
Szűcs Anikó
Tóth Ildikó
Váradi Andrea
Varga Magdolna
Vincze Ildikó
Zsoldos Andrea