IV. A
Osztályfőnök: dr. Vörös Tiborné, Urbán Miklósné
Árus Melinda
Béres Gyöngyi Edit
Faragó Mária
Firnigel Margit
Geierhosz Anna
Hanzmann Mária
Kustán Andrea
Marcsa György
Mészáros Ildikó
Molnár Éva
Mudra Erika
Pécsics Anna Mária
Péter Katalin
Pető Ágnes
Rédlinger Mária
Sándor László
Silló Margit Ibolya
Suhari Nagy Zsuzsanna Olga
Szabó Anikó
Szabó Etelka Mária
Szabó Zsuzsanna Olga
Szöllösi Erzsébet
Szücs Magdolna
Tajti Lajos
Ungi Julianna
Végh Ilona Irén
Vincze Ildikó Gyöngyi
Vleskó Klára
 
IV. B
Osztályfőnök: Horn Miklósné
Böjte Tünde
Bucsu Ildikó
Csicsmann Erzsébet
Egyed Rozália
Eke Erzsébet
Jelinek Erika
Kálmáncshelyi Gyöngyi
Kárpáti Ágnes
Kovács Teréz
Krajlich Klára
Kristóf Mária
Kun Margit
Mildner Ildikó
Németh Zsuzsanna
Orbán Mária
Paréj Anikó
Piller Zsófia
Racskó Violetta
Szabó Ilona
Tóth Mariann
Ujvári Ildikó
Veres Erika
Weinber Rozália
 
IV. C
Osztályfőnök: Szőke Gáborné
Borbély Erzsébet
Csizmadia Mária Magdolna
Dér Márta
Együd Terézia
Erki Ildikó
Füredi Mária
Horváth Erzsébet
Horváth Márta
Kirschweger Zsuzsánna
Kiss Ilona
Kreisz Erzsébet
Lehoczki Klára
Lencse Tünde Emma
Majtán Valéria
Mandics Ágnes Eszter
Mészáros Csilla Olga
Nagy Judit
Nánási Ilona Anna
Nyári Anikó
Pataki Éva Ágnes
Predák Katalin
Réti Edit
Schukkert Katalin Anna
Sófalvi Juliánna
Surányi Mária
Uzsoki Zita
Vámos Irma Erzsébet
Zsibrita Ildikó Ágnes
 
IV. D
Osztályfőnök: Bertalan Lászlóné
Ambrus Éva Irén
Balga Erzsébet
Balogh Ilona Mária
Gáspár Magdolna
Hancsel Judit
Hegede Zsuzsanna Judit
Juhász Ibolya
Kálmán Margit
Keresztesi Erzsébet
Kiss Edit
Kovácsik Katalin
Lakatos Györgyi Katalin
Lingurár Éva
Mészáros Éva
Mező Mária
Molnár Ildikó
Nemes Erika Irén
Öelschläger Katalin
Papp Edit Lídia
Szabadics Marianna
Szabó Mária
Tóth Anna
Vági Gyöngyi
Vastag Ilona
Virág Magdolna
 
II. A
Osztályfőnök: Belik Györgyné
Bogár Ágnes
Borsos Magdolna
Bús Katalin
Czank Katalin
Czeczon Mária
Dávoda Ildikó
Hegedűs Ibolya
Horváth Erika
Jákli Ilona
Kasza Mária
Kmety Zsuzsa
Kolozsvári Erzsébet
Kóródi Katalin
Lindauer Erika
Nyuzó Erika
Pál Julianna
Papp Éva
Peresztegi Éva
Péter Ágnes
Steff Eszter
Szalay Ágnes
Szeile Erzsébet
Szeile Éva
Szemán Hajnalka
Tarró Erzsébet
Terdik Zsuzsa
Wieland Mária
 
II. B
Osztályfőnök: Dr. Németh Sándorné
Bakaricz Ibolya
Behem Dianna Éva
Bencze Veronika
Biró Ildikó Teréz
Bruszt Edit
Bus Éva
Csörgő Erika Erzsébet
Drjenovszky Anikó
Fábián Gabriella
Hodován Erika
Horváth Judit
Juhász Etelka
Kardos Gyöngyi
Kárpáti Olimpia Andrea
Kovács Erzsébet Ágota
Kovács Ildikó
Kunszenti Andrea
Kunszenti Márta
Papp Tünde Éva
Péni Ildikó Ida
Szabó Ágnes
Szabó Zsuzsanna
Zelenka Györgyi
 
II. C
Osztályfőnök: Juhász Ilona
Bakó Erzsébet
Borbély Erzsébet
Csepregi Ilona
Duka Erika
Gémes Éva
Gyarmati Erzsébet
Havrilla Ilona
Horváth Gitta
Izsó Márta
Kalmár Edit
Kiss Éva
Kovács Aranka
Kozák Julianna
Kövi Hajnalka
Kucsora Terézia
Nádasdi Julianna
Német Mária
Soós Edit
Szabó Ágnes
Szabó Judit
Varga Edit