IV. A
Osztályfőnök: Fábián Tamás, Szőke Gáborné
Bálint Piroska
Barkóczy Irén
Bíró Ilona
Bor Júlia
Böhm Anna
Csontos Ildikó
Dombovári Éva
Erős Margit
Fekete Éva
Göncze Klára
Halupka Éva
Herczeg Ágnes
Hunor Mária
Jobbágy Ida
Kiss Erzsébet
Kovács Mária
Kovács-Szabó Éva
Kővics Edit
Kun Sándor
Laudfrasz Lujza
Lovász Mária
Lőke Péter
Mohácsi Zoltán
Molnár Gábor
Novoth Éva
Prommer Ildikó
Sági Izabella
Szántó Terézia
Varga Zsuzsanna
Végh Györgyi
Walentin Katalin
 
IV. B
Osztályfőnök: Szipka Károlyné
Bakó Mária
Böhm Aliz
Csap Zsuzsanna
Erdei Mária
Godó Judit Ilona
Gönczi Margit
Gromann Ilona
Győrfi Katalin Júlia
Haska Mária Erzsébet
Horváth Éva Mária
Kiss Katalin Eszter
Kubász Ibolya
Kui Teréz
Ladányi Margit
Lengyel Margit Mária
Mátyás Krisztina
Nagy Mária Katalin
Nász Erzsébet
Pallér Magdolna
Racz György
Riskó Ágnes
Salga Éva
Simó Etelka
Szathmári Irén
Szigeti Erzsébet Zsuzsanna
 
IV. C
Osztályfőnök: Dulovics Emília
Angyal Éva
Arnold Mária Valéria
Balogh Erzsébet Zsuzsanna
Berta Erzsébet Klára
Borbély Margit
Csapó Etelka
Cserepi Teréz
Dobrocsi Éva
Drexler Krisztina
Eigner Magdolna Mária
Fürcht Terézia
Gorán Mária
Gumolka Anna
Gyetvai Marianna
Hámori Julianna
Hermann Ildikó Éva
Kepkó Magda
Kiss Klára
Kovács Hedvig Gizella
Krakkó Mária
Lénárt Gabriella
Madár Márta
Marcsa Anna Mária
Mayer Jolán
Molnár István
Nagy Ágnes
Nagy Zsuzsanna
Palotai Zsuzsanna Éva
Pásztor Márta
Poloniczki Ágnes
Sajtos Zoltán
Szaniszló Ágnes
Telek Katalin Ida
Truckenbród Zsuzsanna Mária
Vajai Magdolna
Vas Mária
 
IV. D
Osztályfőnök: Telek Lászlóné
Bálint Magdolna
Baranyai Ildikó
Belecz Ilona Mária
Bukta Eszter Lidia
Csipi Erzsébet
Dávid Ilona
Dávid Zsuzsanna Éva
Debreczenyi Klára
Erdei Ágnes
Gabler Anna
Jákói Anna Ilona
Jegyes Etelka Éva
Juhász Ágnes
Kontha Zsuzsanna
Kormos Luca
Kökényesi Éva
Kun Mária
Marton Veronika
Morvai Zsuzsanna
Pátkai Márta
Schvarczenberger Erzsébet Mária
Stark Rózsa
Szabó Mária Katalin
Szabó Mária Márta
Szécsényi Katalin Erzsébet
Szimon Katalin
Uhrik Andrea Éva
Wilhelm Erzsébet
 
IV. E
Osztályfőnök: Benedek Béláné, dr. Borbás Miklós
Aranyos Erzsébet
Bakos Gabriella
Barcsa Anikó
Battay Jolán
Gáborffi Andrea
Halasi Edit
Holbig Anna
Kálmán Magdolna
Keszthelyi Erzsébet
Kossuth Mária
Magyar Adrienn
Mátyás Teréz
Németh Edit
Németh Emese
Pataki Ilona
Simon Ágnes
Sípos Erzsébet
Soós Erzsébet
Szeili Borbála
Szernov Ágnes
Tolnai Mária
Tóth Éva
Vadkerti Anna
 
II. A
Osztályfőnök: Dénes Pál
Béki Gabriella
Eil Erzsébet
Elség Klára
Galacz Mária
Gavenna Gizella
Harkai Erika
Hegyes Marianna
Jakab Zsuzsanna
Kármán Mária
Kárpáthy Ildikó
Kudlaki Lidia
Lázár Magdolna
Leskó Margit
Maczkó Zsuzsanna
Magyar Adrienn
Mihály Katalin
Orosz Anna
Pernyei Magdolna
Potoczky Borbála
Sinkovics Magdolna
Varga Erzsébet
Varga Katalin
Varjas Margit
Zaj Éva
 
II. B
Osztályfőnök: Erdei Judit
Balázs Magdolna
Baracskai Mária
Czégány Etelka
Elefánti Judit
Fánczó Mária
Ficsor Éva
Gubán Éva
Horváth Magdolna
Kaldenecker Rozália
Kállai Mária
Kastély Ibolya
Keindl Teréz
Kobella Gizella
Kovács Judit
Kovács Teréz
Kővágó Etelka
Lang Anna
Melicher Erzsébet
Páli Rozália
Pecznyik Erzsébet
Répás Gizella
Stegner Anna
Stöckl Erzsébet
Száller Etelka
Szécsényi Erzsébet
Szemők Ibolya
Szűcs Anna
Tunner Magdolna
Vass Jolán